4 Cylinder
Canandaigua, NY – July 28, 2021 –
1 – Shawn Tidd, Freedom NY
2 – Christopher Smith, Geneva NY
3 – Alysha Ruggles, Canandaigua NY
4 – Darryle Ruggles, Canandaigua NY
5 – Devon Davis, Williamson NY
6 – Jeff Landuyt, Clifton Springs NY
7 – Taylor Partee, Seneca Falls NY
8 – Carter Bradley, Canandaigua NY
9 – Nate White, Waterloo NY
10 – Anthony Garlock, Canandaigua NY
11 – Tim Matuszack, Rochester NY
12 – Alyssa Ardillo, Rochester NY
13 – Keith Keuer, Waterloo NY
14 – Chris Skobjak, Blasdell NY
15 – Amber Lang, Lancaster NY
16 – Alex Archer, Canandaigua NY
17 – Brandon Damico, Canandaigua NY
18 – Tim Ellison, Waterloo NY
19 – Matthew Amborski, Orchard Park NY
20 – Thom Jensen, Hall NY
21 – Matt Gascon Jr, Livonia NY
22 – Mike Schultz, Prattsburgh NY
23 – Donald Depew, Scott Township PA
24 – Jim Gagne, Rushville NY
25 – Branden Rosato, Palmyra NY
26 – Isaiah Stine, Stanley NY
27 – David Garno, Canandaigua NY
28 – James Dano, Henrietta NY
29 – Nick Smith, Marion NY
30 – Matt DeCook, Macedon NY
31 – Ken Phillips, Macedon NY
32 – Zoe Vonsuler, Rochester NY
33 – Donnie Wagner, Rushville NY
34 – River Jones, Rushville NY
35 – Brin Depuy, Shortsville NY
36 – Sam White, Whalen NY
37 – Pat Kerrick, Stanley NY
38 – Kyler Lloyd, Canandaigua NY
39 – Jared Hill, Dundee NY
40 – Jamie Hill, Dundee NY
41 – Justin Guyle, Mexico NY
42 – Lucas Killian, Mexico NY
43 – Zak Petrie, Oswego NY
44 – Nick Webb, Waterloo NY
45 -Cody Ames, Savannah NY
46 – Craig Dingy, Savannah NY
47 – Jimmy Grant, Penn Yan NY
48 – Jeff Hand, Beavers Dam NY
49 – Marc Minutolo, Newark NY
50 – Desmond Miller, Seneca Falls NY
6 Cylinder
1 – Chaz Clar, Bloomfield NY
2 – Ricky Washburn, West Albion NY
3 – Steve Fuhrmann, Shortsville NY
4 – Kyle Wilkins, Seneca Falls NY
5 – Kale Wilkins, Seneca Falls NY
6 – Trevor Hampton, Dundee NY
7 – Tony Ardillo, Rochester NY
8 – Jonathon Wilkins, Geneva NY
9 – Michael Soler, Waterloo NY
10 – Troy Daggett, Naples NY
11 – Marc Minutolo, Newar NY
12 – Mark Carr, Newark NY
13 – Matt Gascon, Livonia NY
14 – Jamie Smith, Livonia NY
15 – Jordan Bauer, Farmington NY
16 – Gary Eaton, Palmyra NY
17 – Jamie Eldredge Jr, Geneva NY
18 – Tim Ellison, Waterloo NY
19- Matt Armison, Hall NY
20 – Holley Comfort, Geneva NY
21 – Austin Herman, Lockport NY
22 – Chab Robbins, Palmyra NY
23 – Chris Everhart, Walworth NY
24 – Brandon Hampton, Canandaigua NY
25 – Justin Eldredge, Waterloo NY
26 – Sean Beyea, Shortsville NY
27 – Chris Wilkins, Clyde NY
28 – Taylor Partee, Seneca Falls NY
29 – Owen Wagner, Rushville NY
30 – Raymond Jones, Waterloo NY
31 – Stan Dano, Henrietta NY
32 – Matt Gascon Jr, Livonia NY
33 – Sullivan Worns, Altmar, NY
34 – Jeremy Guyle, Oswego NY
35 – Zach Smoat, Livonia NY
36 – Randy Gascon, Livonia NY
37 – John Cook, Waterloo NY
38 – Robert Champion, Lodi NY
39 – May Barnes, Lodi NY