OPEN PRACTICE - April 20th, All Types of Cars Welcome

POINTS – 2023 SEASON

2023 Points

Modified
Car#DriverPtsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
13Justin Haers700091213
214jAlan Johnson65104912
327jDanny Johnson60403912
439Kyle Coffey598041013
534Kevin Root59502911
642pPat Ward592031012
770aAlex Payne57916813
821aPeter Britten57636911
911jJames Sweeting51112311
107zZach Payne50812413
11132Dalton Martin49101410
1227dDaniel Johnson48502611
1325Erick Rudolph4702589
149sMatt Sheppard3653666
157Troy Sperring35300011
1619wJustin Wright3250038
1788Dave Allen32400010
1811nRicky Newton3010009
1921pDerrick Podsiadlo2970128
2022gGil Tegg Jr2630008
2129NYGreg Birosh2240008
2229Matt Caprara2160026
2332rZach Sobotka2041114
247sTorrey Stoughtenger1790005
2519Tim Fuller1451345
2670pEldon Payne Jr1220012
2715Todd Root890003
2817Marcus Dinkins890004
2927zDylan Zacharias850003
3056J.T. Sperring500001
Sportsman
PosCar#DriverPtsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
138Zach Sobotka750381414
212gMatt Guererri732071314
310Karl Comfort670161014
430Nicholas Root664141014
5113jrFrank Guererri Jr65204914
67Paul Guererri62104813
731Kane Bristol60813814
832cKasey Coffey60804914
935Nick Cooper60124813
1051Tim Lafler56002514
119Tim Baker53603414
1221jJustin Liechti52402414
137jJ.T. Sperring47100412
1418hJustin Henderson46101413
1526Greenley George44611211
1634Behr Grover37300112
1729gSteve Gray3730349
1828Mark Potter32300013
1920xKevin Ridley2981246
2033xMatt Janczuk2111334
2132cCarter Crooker1840016
2225nEvan Nugent1740005
2335xGreg Crooker1610006
2423bTimmy Borden Jr1560004
252kAnthony Kimble1420004
26Fox28Tyler Stevenson840003
2735tCameron Tuttle831223
2810gAustin Germinio780114
2921hJames Henry770112
30410Mike Fowler580123
305 Sprint Cars
Car#DriverPtsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
166Jordan Hutton54659910
214James Layton5050379
377Matt Rotz49403811
480Bobby Parrow48313710
510kJohnny Kolosek47736811
617eEthan Gray4161369
718cDan Craun41100511
848jrDarryl Ruggles4100379
92Randy Years38801310
108Dillon Paddock3740358
1123John Smith3630338
12d9Dustin Sehn3380038
1399Adam DePuy3340039
1421bBlake Warner3290138
15121Steve Glover2780346
1610pNathan Pierce2690037
171qTom Radivoy2430456
1818Tim Lotz2220025
199kKyle Pierce1880235
2030Kristin Dombroski1770004
2133zSydney Wetherbee1720014
22XDan Bennett1540113
234Cliff Pierce1540003
2429tTori Kaplin1360003
2522Tomy Moreau1120134
2629bDalton Herrick961334
27410Jerry Sehn920002
2813tTrevor Years900113
2945David Ferguson760023
3012gMatt Guererri720001
Street Stocks
PosCar#DriverPtsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
136Jimmy Grant8249121212
2cj1CJ Guererri7242101112
300Mike Welch7080101112
425bMarc Minutolo642161012
557jNick Dandino636051012
69Aksel Jensen60204912
722Carl Cleveland572011112
812John Burritt52000512
93Patrick Hobbs48600811
10122Chris Beyea47401710
115cRick Crego47204810
1287Carl Johnson4520777
1363Mike Fellows3760028
1474Ron Metcalf1880025
1574dDarren Phippen1680013
167dJoe Drybala1260012
1739David Yehl820022
1815Glenn Whritenour460011
1964bBob Buono380011
2093Ely Mangiarella380011
2115Bobby Lippa Jr360001
224xZach Teed360001
2333dJustin Neff340001
2477Brad Steinruck Jr340001
2599Adam Depuy100000
267Josh Pangrazio100000
Hobby Stocks
Car#DriverPtsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
125bMarc Minutolo7582111212
257bFrank Burnell7504111112
361Daniel Kerrick686371112
457jTyler Burnell646271111
590Nathan Peckham626181010
636xBrighton Grant58202912
725jJustin Eldredge56405911
855bBlane Smith53404911
911kDan Korpanty3400047
1088Justin Jacoby3300157
1122Craig Dingy2660046
1222jRandy Johnson2180034
1397Kevin Schrader1900014
1455pParker Smith1700134
1513bBrian Lloyd1640023
16718Phil Barone1440014
1717jrJamie Eldredge Jr1360022
1867James Warner1280022
1957xBrad Steinruck Jr1220022
2018xlDerrek Excell1080222
2122jKevin Lloyd1020012
2236Elle Grant960002
2354mScott Mack500011
2436Jimmy Grant480111
2556Ed Stevens440011
2685xAlex Dykes400011
2718James Scott360001
285Don Slover340001
2969jTyler Hutchinson300001
Empire Street Stock Series
Car#DriverPtsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
177Shane Wolf2161344
236Jimmy Grant2001344
387Brandon Sherwod1920344
400Mike Welch1240223
555Chris Dziomba1200124
633Justin Neff1080014
725bMarc Minutolo1080113