June 1st - Saturday Spectacular presented by Regional Truck & Trailer

POINTS – 2024 SEASON

2024 Points

Modified
Car#DriverPtsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
170aAlex Payne1282222
225rErick Rudolph1150222
39sMatt Sheppard1100222
414jAlan Johnson1050222
56Mat Williamson1050122
627jDanny Johnson960122
721aPeter Britten860022
834Kevin Root810012
911jJames Sweeting780012
107zZach Payne760012
1121pDerrick Podsiadlo660002
1227dDaniel Johnson640002
1319wJustin Wright630002
1418kDalton Martin600002
153Justin Haers550011
167sTorrey Stoughtenger520002
1717Marcus Dinkins510002
1842pPat Ward510002
1998hJimmy Phelps450001
2057jJordan Ehrenberg290001
2122gGil Tegg Jr280001
2215Todd Root260001
2329k Garrett Krummert100000
2439Kasey Coffey100000
Sportsman
PosCar#DriverPtsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
138Zach Sobotka651201222
264Tyler Corcoran1170222
330Nick Root1160222
4113Frank Guererri Jr990122
512gMatt Guererri960122
644Dave Conant Jr890022
718hJustin Henderson790012
821jJustin Liechti740012
951Tim Lafler730112
109Tim Baker720012
1110Karl Comfort720002
127Paul Guererri700012
1321hJames Henry660002
1420xKevin Ridley631111
1526Greenley George570002
1632cKasey Coffey560011
177tTyler Guzzardi540002
1831kKennedy Payne540002
19711Nick Ventura500002
2034Behr Grover470011
2187Brad Sawyer460002
2228Mark Potter450002
232TMike Taylor440002
2400Sam Hoxie440002
2542Colby Adamczak340001
261fAJ Lloyd260001
2755Dillon Adamczak250001
2828jJorden Moden200001
2935Nick Cooper100000
305 Sprint Cars
Car#DriverPtsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
180Bob Parrow401222
248jrDarryl Ruggles400111
32Randy Years400112
477Matt Rotz401222
5121Steve Glover400111
618cDan Craun400012
748aAlysha Bay400122
814James Layton400011
9XDan Bennett400011
109Alan Buchanan400011
1123John Smith400012
1233zSydney Wetherbee400001
138Dillon Paddock400012
1417eEthan Gray400002
1510kJohnny Kolosek400002
1614xLance Dusett400001
1729tTori Kaplan400001
183aJeff Trombley200111
1922Tomy Moreau200011
2010pNathan Pierce200011
2121zZach Sobotka200011
2221bBlake Warner200001
2312Tyler Chartrand200001
2427jJohn Cunningham200001
2528Ron Greek200001
26d9Dustin Sehn200001
27410Jerry Sehn200001
289kKyle Pierce200001
294Cliff Pierce200001
3025gTyler Graves200001
3166Jordan Hutton200001
3229bDalton Herrick200000
3322mAaron Shelton200000
3499Adam DePuy200000
3545David Ferguson200000
3630Kristin Dombroski200000
371nyMark Reynolds200000
3818Tim Lotz200000
Street Stocks
PosCar#DriverPtsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
136Jimmy Grant1202222
200Mike Welch1120222
3cj1CJ Guererri1040222
493Jared Hill960122
53Patrick Hobbs960122
657jChris Woodard920122
725bMarc Minutolo820022
812John Burritt800022
974Ron Metcalf780012
105cRick Crego480111
1118Wayne Ellison420011
12122Chris Beyea100000
Hobby Stocks
Car#DriverPtsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
125bMarc Minutolo1161222
290Nathan Peckham1080222
357jTyler Burnell1021122
467James Werner900122
525jJustin Eldredge900122
688Justin Jacoby880122
718Blane Smith800022
811kDan Korpanty800012
98jJeff Rex780012
1036xBrighton Grant780012
1197Kevin Schrader760012
1269jHeather Auble-Gray620002
1322jRandy Johnson600002
1457bFrank Burnell500111
1561Daniel Kerrick480111
1624kKevin Lloyd370001
1722Craig Dingy360001
1856Ed Stevens300001
1959Justin Finger100000
Empire Street Stock Series
Car#DriverPtsWinsTop 5Top 10Starts
177Shane Wolf2161344
236Jimmy Grant2001344
387Brandon Sherwod1920344
400Mike Welch1240223
555Chris Dziomba1200124
633Justin Neff1080014
725bMarc Minutolo1080113